RIVAL WEEK!

July 13, 2008 at 5:20 am | Posted in Uncategorized | 6 Comments

HEY GUYS I DECIDED TO MAKE A RIVAL WEEK ON MY SITE! WHOO YAY! Okay so itz a bunch of compititions on my site ( http://quazar68688.wordpress.com ) where u can compete with a rival! All u need to do to enter is post a comment on THIS post of:

Your penguins name

Your rivals penguins name

And perhaps a picture of ur penguin

If u cannot take pictures of ur penguin i will scheduale a time for me to meet u. Okay so as soon as we get enough entries i will choose a week for it to be! I will pick one un-lucky penguin to be MY rival. And that penguin is Heuwy!!!! Next rival week post thing will have the particapents so far and tips on how to get a rival! (P.S. Marine i posted this on ur site too cuz not many ppls look on the posts for my site)

Advertisements

6 Comments »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

  1. CMON SOMEONE JOIN

  2. I AM.. MY RIVAL IS BULLETWOLF!!

  3. but bulletwolf has to join if he is ur rival

  4. hmm idk who is mine?

  5. it COULD be one of ur friends, it doesnt have to be someone u hate

  6. HMM… LOL CHEATGNOME IS MY RIVAL IF HE JOINS LOL


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: