Marinekallo2 banned forever

June 25, 2008 at 4:26 pm | Posted in Uncategorized | 30 Comments

I DONT KNO WHY THE HECK MARINEKALLO2 IS BANNED FOREVER I HATE DISNEY SOO MUCH!! ANYWAYS IM GOING TO TRY TO HACK CP WITH SOMEPEOPLE…. ALSO I HAVE MY BACKUP PENGUIN BALLUUP AND I MADE A NEW ONE CALLED MARINEKALLO3 SOO IF U  SEE ME ASK ME TO BE MY BUDDY THANKS BYE!

Advertisements

30 Comments »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

  1. Wanna still be friends , sorry marine

  2. You hate Disney too? That make you, me, and Josh530. What did you do close to the time that you got banned. Josh530 once did the ‘walk on walls’ glitch in the Lighthouse, and got banned for 3 days for ‘inappropriate language and hacking’

  3. wat the hell? thats like not fair. i wrote a complainte to disney and i actually got an answer…. try emailing disney

  4. Hey everyone if u dont want me to quite visit
    http://www.squack000.wordpress.com
    sigh

  5. grrr… disney i didnt do anything!! IDK WAT I DID BUT IM GOING TO MAKE A NEW GAME IF I CAN….. CALLED DISNEYSUCKS THEN U CAN CUSS THEIR NEVER GET BANNED!!!! ANDD THATS SOOO MEAN THAT U GET BANNED FOREVER AND U PAY SOOO MUCH MONEY TO THEM!

  6. hey cool, u hate disney too. my friend and i made a protest on cp. we were saying stuff like DOWN WITH DISNEY. and wow u get banned a lot, no offense

  7. BUT DUDE I DIDNT DO A FUCK TO THEM!

  8. uhhhh

  9. OMG!! dude i cant believe it! :O

  10. i hate disney!

  11. im not trying to be rude if you hack clubpenguin you can spend years in jails i hacked them once a long time ago but it was a big hack but they didnt post it they told me not to do it again and they banned me from going on any cp account for 6 months it was 2-3 years ago though but since disney took over they notch up their security with hidden mods now so watch out plus dont hack cp youll end up in jail for along time no matter your age a 17 year old went to jail for hacking a 40 year old hacked cp along time ago and i think he is out of jail but he is suppose to have revenge them

  12. i kno dude they cant even come up with something new and we play them its like paying them just to talk with penguins. [ barely they always bann u even if u say “hi!!!” ITS RETARTED!

  13. and farmer hacker not to be mean or rude but u hacked whitemist… + u dont go to jail if ur under 17 u go to juvy [ my sister went to juvy] also thanks for tellin me i dont wanna go to juvy soo thanks i wont hack them ill have someone hack them lol

  14. Oh thats y ur not on my list anymore

  15. DUDE IM TELLING U THEY SEND MODS ALL OVER CP AND IF U GO UP TO THEM AND SAYS HI THEY WILL BAN U!!!!!!! i hate disney

  16. lol i kept on saying diney socks on cp and i kept on saying it, right then i had a crowd saying it

  17. lol u got luck a mod wasnt there 🙂

  18. lol i would get luck!!

  19. but wat is there like 500 mods on one part of the island like the dock

  20. ya depends wat part u were at

  21. email cp it works! this is not a joke

  22. lol im goign to say it got hacked but can u email them please i got 3,something something something mail i think i have 3,552 mail im not sure

  23. wow ill try emailing i already emailed them that tornto is mine to give him back so if that works ill be lucky

  24. tornto really isnt mine

  25. not tornto got banned forever classic im glad helen 2k5 got banned forever he deserves it he hacks way to much!!

  26. disney mustve messed cp u prele good cause everyone talks bout it all the time

  27. yah cp is pretty lame

  28. OH MY GOSH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    Club Penguin would’ve been better if Rsnail didn’t sell it Disney.
    I’m gonna hack Disney and delete everything they have!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  29. oh yea, i know how to block my hacks.

  30. me too lol… i protected my site


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: